Mes vignerons
+
René et Etienne SimonisDomaine Bott-Geyl
+
Quentin Harel, Domaine de Buis-Rond : Beaujolais, Beaujolais Village, Morgon et Coteaux BourguignonGeorges Descombes : MorgonDomaine Chasselay : BeaujolaisDomaine Bernard Valette
+
Chantal Benito, Tour de Videau & Château Graveyres : Côtes de Bordeaux, Cadillac (Sauternais)Jean-Charles Castex, Lalande Balestard : BordeauxStella, Château Bardins : Pessac-LéognanSophie & David Faure, Château Mille Roses : MargauxGonzague Maurice, Château GrandChamp : Montagne Saint EmilionAdrien Tramier, Château Saint Saturnin : MédocKarine et Franck Richard, Château Cru Godard : Côtes-de-FrancsPierre-Henri Cosyns, Château Grand Launay : Côtes de BourgGuillaume Seize, Vieux Château des Rocs : Lussac Saint-EmilionMarc Vincent, Château de Pasquette : Saint-Emilion Grand CruPatrick Baudon, Vignoble Boudon: BordeauxBrigitte et Michel Comps, Château les Mangons: Sainte-Foy-de-BordeauxFamille Sioen, Château La Marzelle: Saint-Emilion Grand CruRichard et Stéphane Martin, Domaine de la Croix Senaillet: Saint-Véran
+
Claire Naudin, Domaine Naudin-Ferrand : Hautes Côtes de Beaune & Hautes Côtes de NuitsIsabelle et Denis Pommier, Domaine Pommier : Petit Chablis et ChablisThomas Pico , Domaine Pattes Loup : ChablisSylvain Morey, Domaine Sylvain Morey : Chassagne-Montrachet 1er cruFanny Sabre, Domaine Fanny Sabre: Chorey-les-Beaune.Pablo et Vincent Chevrot, Domaine Chevrot et Fils : Maranges et SantenayJean-Christophe Perraud, Domaine Perraud : Bourgogne aligotéFamille Dananchet, Domaine des Gandines : Mâcon-VillagesIsabelle GEORGELIN et Patrick BRINGER, Domaine Les Faverelles : Vézelay, BourgogneFrançois Lumpp, Domaine François Lumpp : Givry.Jean-Marc & Hugues Pavelot, Domaine Pavelot : Savigny-lès-BeauneFamille Bart, Domaine Bart: Marsannay.Patrick et Barbara Miolane: Saint-Aubin.Romain et Damien Bouchard, Domaine de l'Enclos: Chablis.Yvon Contat et Chantal Grangé, Domaine Contat-Grangé: Santenay.Thiébault Huber, Domaine Huber-Verdeneau: Monthélie.Jean-Yves Devevey, Domaine Devevey : Demigny.Frantz Chagnoleau, Domaine Frantz Chagnoleau: Mâcon.
+
Claude Chevillet, Champagne Chevillet-MorletHenri DosnonAurélien LahertePatrick et Valérie Renaux : Champagne SoutiranChampagne JacquessonMaison Billecart-SalmonMaison BollingerDomaine Louis NicaiseChampagne Vincent CoucheChampagne GeoffroyDomaine Bourgeois-DiazDomaine Pertois-MorisetDomaine Leclerc BriantHugues GodméJérôme Coessens
+
Domaine Nicolas GoninDomaine Jean-Christophe Pellerin : Pinot Noir, Chardonnay, PétillantLa cave du Prieuré, Raymond Barlet et fils : JacquèreDomaine Buronfosse : Chardonnay, SavagninDomaine des RoncesEric et Bérangère Thill : Chardonnay, SavagninDomaine Jérôme Arnoux : Savagnin
+
Vignerons de Florensac - Vin de Pays d'OcChristophe Barbier : Côteaux du LanguedocVéronique Etienne, La Dournie : Saint-ChinianSylvie Legros et Benoît Lafon, Magellan : Côteaux du LanguedocJérôme Bertrand, Bertrand Bergé : FitouAdèle et Olivier, Mas Lou : FaugèresLes Frères Ravaille, Ermitage du Pic Saint-Loup : Pic Saint-LoupRobert et Geneviève Joyeux, Domaine de la Cendrillon : CorbièresLuc Lapeyre : MinervoisDomaine Léon BarralPatricia Boyer-Domergue, Domaine Clos Centeilles : Minervois la LivinièreMireille et André Bertrand, Domaine de MalavieilleDomaine Yannick Pelletier : Saint ChinianFamille Althoff , Domaine Costes-Cirgues : Languedoc
+
Sylvain Paquereau, Domaine de l’Epinay : Pays NantaisVincent Caillé,  Domaine Le Fay d’Homme : Muscadet Sèvre et MaineMarc Ollivier, Domaine de La Pépière : Muscadet Sèvre & Maine, Château-ThébaudBruno Rochard, Domaine Mirebeau : AnjouJulien Bresteau et Marc Houtin, La Grange aux Belles : AnjouMickael Hardouin, Clos Maurice : SaumurSylvain Bruneau, Bruneau-Dupuy : Saint-Nicolas- de-BourgueilFrançois Delaunay, Domaine de la Lande : BourgueilVincent Ricard : TouraineVincent Gaudry : SancerreFrançois Crochet : SancerreJean-Marc Tard, Domaine des Jumeaux : VendéeVictor et Vincent Lebreton, Domaine Montgilet : Anjou & Coteaux de l'AubanceSébastien Brunet : VouvrayStéphane et Carine Sérol, Domaine Sérol : Côte RoannaiseDomaine Thierry Bonneton : Côtes RoannaisesSébastien Branger, Domaine de la Haute Févrie : MuscadetCyril et Fabien Boisard, Domaine du Mortier : St Nicolas de BourgueilChristine, Clément et Eric Nicolas, Domaine de Bellivière : JasnièresJean-Hubert Lebreton, Domaine des Rochelles : Anjou Village BrissacDomaine Pierre Chauvin : AnjouMélanie Cunin et Aymeric Hillaire, Domaine Mélaric : Saumur Puy Notre DameMarc et Laurence Vincent, Domaine La Paleine : SaumurPhilippe et Guillaume TREBIGNAUD, Domaine de la Sarazinière: Mâcon.Franck & Sébastien Chalmeau, Domaine Edmond Chalmeau: Chitry.
+
Sèverine & Philippe Bourrier, Château de Lou : Côtes du Roussillon
+
Vincent Alexis, Château Barouillet : Bergerac & PécharmantJulien Ilbert, Combel La Serre : CahorsCyril Laudet, Domaine Laballe : Côtes de Gascogne & TursanSylvain Dabadie, Domaine Laougué : Madiran, Pacherenc de Vic Bilh
+
Famille Ferraud, Saint-Cyrgues : Vin de Pays du GardLuc Baudet, Château Mas Neuf : Costières de NîmesElizabeth & Philippe Bernard, La Ligière : VacqueyrasMichel Aubéry et Maxime François Laurent, Domaine Gramenon : Côtes du Rhône & VinsobresIsabelle et Arnaud Guichard, La Guicharde : Côtes du Rhône & Cotes du Rhône VillageAlain Gallety : Côtes du VivaraisGuy et Thomas Jullien, La Ferme Saint Martin : VentouxFrédéric et François Alary, Domaine L'Oratoire Saint Martin : CairanneDomaine Emmanuel DarnaudJean-Michel et Romain Stéphan, Maison Stéphan : Côte Rôtie

Sylvain Morey, Domaine Sylvain Morey : Chassagne-Montrachet 1er cru

Bourgogne

Cuvée: Chassagne-Montrachet 1er Cru "En Caillerets".

Horaires


 

Lundi : Fermé
Mardi : 10h-12h30 et 15h-19h30
Mercredi : 10h-12h30 et 15h-19h30
Jeudi : 10h-12h30 et 15h-19h30
Vendredi : 10h-12h30 et 15h-19h30
Samedi : 10h-12h30 et 15h-19h30
Dimanche : Fermé