Mes vignerons
+
René et Etienne Simonis
+
Quentin Harel, Domaine de Buis-Rond : Beaujolais, Beaujolais Village, Morgon et Coteaux BourguignonGeorges Descombes : MorgonDomaine Chasselay : Beaujolais
+
Chantal Benito, Tour de Videau & Château Graveyres : Côtes de Bordeaux, Cadillac (Sauternais)Stella, Château Bardins : Pessac-LéognanSophie & David Faure, Château Mille Roses : MargauxVéronique Cochran , Chateau Falfas : Côtes de BourgAdrien Tramier, Château Saint Saturnin : MédocChâteau Godard : Côtes de FrancsPierre-Henri Cosyns, Château Grand Launay : Côtes de BourgGuillaume Seize, Vieux Château des Rocs : Lussac Saint-EmilionPhilippe Betschart, Château Les Graves de Viaud : Côtes de BourgMarc Vincent, Château de Pasquette : Saint-Emilion Grand Cru
+
Claire Naudin, Domaine Naudin-Ferrand : Hautes Côtes de Beaune & Hautes Côtes de NuitsIsabelle et Denis Pommier, Domaine Pommier : Petit Chablis et ChablisSylvain Morey : Chassagne-Montrachet 1er cruFanny Sabre : Côtes de BeaunePablo et Vincent Chevrot, Domaine Chevrot et Fils : Maranges et SantenayDomaine Perraud : Bourgogne aligotéFamille Dananchet, Domaine des Gandines : Mâcon-VillagesDomaine Les Faverelles : Vézelay, BourgogneDomaine François Lumpp : Givry premier cruDomaine Pavelot : Savigny-lès-Beaune
+
Claude Chevillet, Champagne Chevillet-MorletHenri DosnonAurélien LahertePatrick et Valérie Renaux : Champagne SoutiranChampagne JacquessonMaison Billecart-SalmonMaison BollingerDomaine Louis NicaiseChampagne Vincent CoucheChampagne GeoffroyDomaine Bourgeois-DiazDomaine Pertois-MorisetDomaine Leclerc BriantHugues GodméJérôme Coessens
+
Domaine Nicolas GoninDomaine Jean-Christophe Pellerin : Pinot Noir, Chardonnay, PétillantLa cave du Prieuré, Raymond Barlet et fils : JacquèreDomaine Buronfosse : Chardonnay, SavagninDomaine des RoncesEric et Bérangère Thill : Chardonnay, SavagninDomaine Jérôme Arnoux : Savagnin
+
Vignerons de Florensac - Vin de Pays d'OcChristophe Barbier : Côteaux du LanguedocVéronique Etienne, La Dournie : Saint-ChinianSylvie Legros et Benoît Lafon, Magellan : Côteaux du LanguedocJérôme Bertrand, Bertrand Bergé : FitouAdèle et Olivier, Mas Lou : FaugèresLes Frères Ravaille, Ermitage du Pic Saint-Loup : Pic Saint-LoupRobert et Geneviève Joyeux, Domaine de la Cendrillon : CorbièresLuc Lapeyre : MinervoisDomaine Léon BarralPatricia Boyer-Domergue, Domaine Clos Centeilles : Minervois la LivinièreMireille et André Bertrand, Domaine de MalavieilleCharlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat, Domaine Sénat : MinervoisDomaine Yannick Pelletier : Saint ChinianFamille Althoff , Domaine Costes-Cirgues : Languedoc
+
Sylvain Paquereau, Domaine de l’Epinay : Pays NantaisVincent Caillé,  Domaine Le Fay d’Homme : Muscadet Sèvre et MaineMarc Ollivier, Domaine de La Pépière : Muscadet Sèvre & Maine, Château-ThébaudBruno Rochard, Domaine Mirebeau : AnjouJulien Bresteau et Marc Houtin, La Grange aux Belles : AnjouMickael Hardouin, Clos Maurice : SaumurSylvain Bruneau, Bruneau-Dupuy : Saint-Nicolas- de-BourgueilFrançois Delaunay, Domaine de la Lande : BourgueilVincent Ricard : TouraineVincent Gaudry : SancerreFrançois Crochet : SancerreJean-Marc Tard, Domaine des Jumeaux : VendéeVictor et Vincent Lebreton, Domaine Montgilet : Anjou & Coteaux de l'AubanceSébastien Brunet : VouvrayStéphane et Carine Sérol, Domaine Sérol : Côte RoannaiseDomaine Thierry Bonneton : Côtes RoannaisesSébastien Branger, Domaine de la Haute Févrie : MuscadetCyril et Fabien Boisard, Domaine du Mortier : St Nicolas de BourgueilChristine, Clément et Eric Nicolas, Domaine de Bellivière : JasnièresJean-Hubert Lebreton, Domaine des Rochelles : Anjou Village BrissacDomaine Pierre Chauvin : AnjouMélanie Cunin et Aymeric Hillaire, Domaine Mélaric : Saumur Puy Notre DameMarc et Laurence Vincent, Domaine La Paleine : Saumur
+
Sèverine & Philippe Bourrier, Château de Lou : Côtes du Roussillon
+
Vincent Alexis, Château Barouillet : Bergerac & PécharmantPhilippe et Diane Cauvin, La Colombière : FrontonJulien Ilbert, Combel La Serre : CahorsCyril Laudet, Domaine Laballe : Côtes de Gascogne & TursanSylvain Dabadie, Domaine Laougué : Madiran, Pacherenc de Vic Bilh
+
Yves Cuilleron : Condrieu, Saint-Joseph & Côte-RôtieFamille Ferraud, Saint-Cyrgues : Vin de Pays du GardLuc Baudet, Château Mas Neuf : Costières de NîmesVignerons d'Estezargues : Côtes du Rhône & Côtes du Rhône Village SignarguesElizabeth & Philippe Bernard, La Ligière : VacqueyrasMarie Lucile et Stéphane Brun, Domaine Juliette Avril : Cairanne & Châteauneuf du PapeMichel Aubéry et Maxime François Laurent, Domaine Gramenon : Côtes du Rhône & VinsobresIsabelle et Arnaud Guichard, La Guicharde : Côtes du Rhône & Cotes du Rhône VillageAlain Gallety : Côtes du VivaraisGuy et Thomas Jullien, La Ferme Saint Martin : VentouxFrédéric et François Alary, Domaine L'Oratoire Saint Martin : CairanneDomaine Emmanuel DarnaudJean-Michel et Romain Stéphan, Maison Stéphan : Côte Rôtie

Sylvie et Marc Dubois, Le Loup Bleu : Côtes de Provence

Provence

Horaires


 

Lundi 30/12 : 9h30-19h30
Mardi 31/12 : 9h00-19h00
Mercredi 01/01 : Fermé
Jeudi : 9h30-12h30 et 14h30-19h30
Vendredi : 9h30-12h30 et 14h30-19h30
Samedi : 9h30-19h30
Dimanche : Fermé