Mes vignerons
+
René et Etienne Simonis
+
Mathieu Mélinand, Domaine des Marrans : Beaujolais, Chiroubles et FleurieCamille et Mathieu Lapierre, Domaine Marcel Lapierre : Morgon
+
Chantal Benito, Tour de Videau & Château Graveyres : Côtes de Bordeaux, Cadillac (Sauternais)Jean-Charles Castex, Lalande Balestard : BordeauxStella, Château Bardins : Pessac-LéognanSophie & David Faure, Château Mille Roses : MargauxDavid Arnaud, Château Tour des Graves : Côtes de BourgJoël Duffau, Château La Mothe du Barry : Bordeaux Supérieur & Entre 2 MersLoulou & Caroline Mitjaville, Château Cadet : Côtes de CastillonGonzague Maurice, Château GrandChamp : Montagne Saint EmilionJean-Charles Quet, Château Petit Faurie Quet : Saint-EmilionVéronique Cochran , Chateau Falfas : Côtes de BourgAdrien Tramier, Château Saint Saturnin : MédocJean-Pierre Boyer, Château Bel-Air Marquis d'Aligre : MargauxGuillaume Guérin, Château Moulin de Rioucreux : Blaye Côtes Bordeaux & Bordeaux Blanc
+
Claire Naudin, Domaine Naudin-Ferrand : Hautes Côtes de Beaune & Hautes Côtes de NuitsIsabelle et Denis Pommier, Domaine Pommier : Petit Chablis et ChablisThomas Pico , Domaine Pattes Loup : ChablisPascal Marchand et Moray Tawse, Marchand-Tawse : Bourgogne, Corton-Charlemagne Grand Cru, Chassagne- Montrachet, Charmes-Chambertin Grand CruSylvain Morey : Chassagne-Montrachet 1er cruFanny Sabre : Côtes de BeauneRoelof et Marlon Ligtmans-Steine, Domaine de la Monette : Bourgogne et MercureyPablo et Vincent Chevrot, Domaine Chevrot et Fils : Maranges et Santenay
+
Claude Chevillet, Champagne Chevillet-MorletHenri DosnonAurélien LahertePatrick et Valérie Renaux : Champagne SoutiranBetrand et Hélène Gautherot : Champagne Vouette et SorbéeChampagne JacquessonMaison Billecart-SalmonMaison RuinartMaison Bollinger
+
Domaine Nicolas Gonin
+
Vignerons de Florensac - Vin de Pays d'OcChristophe Barbier : Côteaux du LanguedocVéronique Etienne, La Dournie : Saint-ChinianSylvie Legros et Benoît Lafon, Magellan : Côteaux du LanguedocJérôme Bertrand, Bertrand Bergé : FitouAdèle et Olivier, Mas Lou : FaugèresLes Frères Ravaille, Ermitage du Pic Saint-Loup : Pic Saint-LoupRobert et Geneviève Joyeux, Domaine de la Cendrillon : CorbièresLuc Lapeyre : MinervoisDomaine Léon BarralPatricia Boyer-Domergue, Domaine Clos Centeilles : Minervois la LivinièreMireille et André Bertrand, Domaine de MalavieilleCharlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat, Domaine Sénat : MinervoisDomaine Yannick Pelletier : Saint ChinianFamille Althoff , Domaine Costes-Cirgues : Languedoc
+
Sylvain Paquereau, Domaine de l’Epinay : Pays NantaisVincent Caillé,  Domaine Le Fay d’Homme : Muscadet Sèvre et MaineMarc Ollivier, Domaine de La Pépière : Muscadet Sèvre & Maine, Château-ThébaudBruno Rochard, Domaine Mirebeau : AnjouJulien Bresteau et Marc Houtin, La Grange aux Belles : AnjouMickael Hardouin, Clos Maurice : SaumurSylvain Bruneau, Bruneau-Dupuy : Saint-Nicolas- de-BourgueilFrançois Delaunay, Domaine de la Lande : BourgueilVincent Ricard : TouraineVincent Gaudry : SancerreFrançois Crochet : SancerreJean-Marc Tard, Domaine des Jumeaux : VendéeVictor et Vincent Lebreton, Domaine Montgilet : Anjou & Coteaux de l'AubanceSébastien Brunet : VouvrayStéphane et Carine Sérol, Domaine Sérol : Côte RoannaiseDomaine Thierry Bonneton : Côtes RoannaisesSébastien Branger, Domaine de la Haute Févrie : MuscadetCyril et Fabien Boisard, Domaine du Mortier : St Nicolas de BourgueilChristine, Clément et Eric Nicolas, Domaine de Bellivière : JasnièresJean-Hubert Lebreton, Domaine des Rochelles : Anjou Village BrissacDomaine Pierre Chauvin : AnjouMélanie Cunin et Aymeric Hillaire, Domaine Mélaric : Saumur Puy Notre DameMarc et Laurence Vincent, Domaine La Paleine : Saumur
+
Sèverine & Philippe Bourrier, Château de Lou : Côtes du Roussillon
+
Vincent Alexis, Château Barouillet : Bergerac & PécharmantPhilippe et Diane Cauvin, La Colombière : FrontonJulien Ilbert, Combel La Serre : CahorsCyril Laudet, Domaine Laballe : Côtes de Gascogne & TursanSylvain Dabadie, Domaine Laougué : Madiran, Pacherenc de Vic Bilh
+
Alain Voge : Cornas, Saint-Joseph, Saint-PérayYves Cuilleron : Condrieu, Saint-Joseph & Côte-RôtieFamille Ferraud, Saint-Cyrgues : Vin de Pays du GardLuc Baudet, Château Mas Neuf : Costières de NîmesVignerons d'Estezargues : Côtes du Rhône & Côtes du Rhône Village SignarguesElizabeth & Philippe Bernard, La Ligière : VacqueyrasMarie Lucile et Stéphane Brun, Domaine Juliette Avril : Cairanne & Châteauneuf du PapeMichel Aubéry et Maxime François Laurent, Domaine Gramenon : Côtes du Rhône & VinsobresIsabelle et Arnaud Guichard, La Guicharde : Côtes du Rhône & Cotes du Rhône VillageAlain Gallety : Côtes du VivaraisGuy et Thomas Jullien, La Ferme Saint Martin : VentouxFrédéric et François Alary, Domaine L'Oratoire Saint Martin : CairanneDomaine Emmanuel DarnaudJean-Michel et Romain Stéphan, Maison Stéphan : Côte Rôtie

Victor et Vincent Lebreton, Domaine Montgilet : Anjou & Coteaux de l'Aubance

Loire

Horaires


 

Lundi : Fermé
Mardi : 9h30 - 12 h30 et  14h30 - 19h30
Mercredi : 9h30 - 12 h30 et  14h30 - 19h30
Jeudi : 9h30 - 12 h30 et  14h30 - 19h30
Vendredi : 9h30 - 12 h30 et  14h30 - 19h30
Samedi : 9h30 - 19h30
Dimanche :  Fermé